Ministers Directory

Altar Servers                           Choir                                   Eucharish Ministers

Deacon Ira Sawney (561) 863-9335                Joycee Deaver (561) 847-5954                 Cecelia Joly (561) 844-0601

Dominique Hyppolite 561) 798-2197

 Lectors                                  Legion of Mary                      Mens Club

 Audrey Sawney-Young (561) 301-9608        Theresa Thirbenny (561) 712-8142            Eugene Koziolek (561) 848-3156

Liturgy                                   Minister of Holy Communion    Religious Education

Connie Cooley (561) 965-4045                                   Cecelia Joly (561) 844-0601                                    Marjory Mallebranche (561) 842-1224

Ushers                                   Woman’s Guild                      Youth Ministry
Gerar  Mallebranche (561) 848-6289            Marcia Bodden (561) 577-7162                  Dominique Arrieux (561) 452-1551

Monaguillos/Altar Boys            Cordinador de Musica             Damas Catolicas en Accion

Diacono Miguel Rodriguez (904) 607-5582    Gerardo Garcia (561) 667-6503                  Imelda López (561) 420-5665 

  Grupo de Oracion                  Grupo Juvenil                        Lectores

“Movidos por el Espírtui Santo”                    “Enviados de Cristo”                                  Mirtha Enriquez (954) 245-1822

Tomas Roblero (561) 729-4937                     Edgar Chona  (561) 584-0708

Ministros de la Eucaristia         Ugieres de Bienvenida            Emaus (Mujeres)

Edwin Barrios (561) 577-5335                      Celestino Tomas (561) 541-5793               Rosalina Escalante (561) 667-9877

Emaus (Hombres)                  Ministerio de Radio                Catequesis

Edilberto Hernandez (561) 935-7451            Carlos Perez (561) 294-3590                      Geraldo Garcia (561) 633-5230    

 Ministerio de Medios              Concilio Parroquial                  Enlace de Comunidad

“Endy Samadiego (954) 234-8168                Marlene Rivera (561) 603-6977                  Floricela Miguel  (561) 541-5003

Grupo de Familias                   Grupo de Mujeres                  Danza

  Francisco Martínez (561) 502-3311             Gregoria Morales (561) 8538-795               Alby (561) 503-7916